Loading…

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship

The very best from ONE Championship’s premium MMA events presenting a hand-picked fight card with back to back, full length fights.

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 026 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 026

Rob Lisita (AUS) vs Timofey Nastyukhin (RUS) Eric Kelly (PHL) vs Narantungalag Jadambaa (MGL) Kazunori Yokota (JPN) vs Marat Gafurov (RUS)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 025 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 025

Samir Mrabet (BEL) vs Sami Amin (EGY) Rafael Silva (POR) vs Luis Santos (BRA) Lena Tkhorevska (UKR) vs Angela Lee (SGP) Kevin Belingon (PHL) vs Bibiano Fernandes (BRA)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 024 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 024

Mahmoud Salama (EGY) vs Aung La N Sang (MMR) Arial Sexton (CRC) vs Anva Alizhanov (RUS) Casey Suire (USA) vs Marc Striegl (PHL) ONE CLASSROOM w RICH FRANKLIN Narantungalag Jadambaa (MGL) vs Marat Gafurov (RUS)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 023 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 023

Ariel Sexton (CRC) vs Eddie Ng (HKG) - Lightweight Natalie Hills (AUS) vs Angela Lee (SIN) - Women’s Flyweight Dae Hwan Kim (KOR) vs Bibiano Fernandes (BRA) - Bantamweight Championship Vitaly Bigdash (RUS) vs Igor Svirid (KAZ) - Middleweight Championship

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 022 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 022

Nuerdebieke Bahetihan (CHN) vs Bruno Pucci (BRA) Waqar Umar (PAK) vs Peter Davis (MAS) Eugene Toquero (PHL) vs Adriano Moraes (BRA) Li Kai Wen (CHN) vs Martin Nguyen (AUS) Marat Gafurov (RUS) vs Rob Lisita (AUS)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 021 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 021

Shinya Aoki vs Kamal Shalorus Dejdamrong Sor Amnuaysirichoke vs star Saiful Merican Best fighters from the USA, Egypt and Brazil

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 020 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 020

Bunrad (THA) vs Marcellinus (MLA) Bullos (PHL) vs Overall (USA) Shibuya (JPN) vs Moraes (BRA) Flyweight Championship

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 019 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 019

Arnaud Lepont (FRA) vs Shinya Aoki (JPN) Adek Omar (MLA) vs Kirstie Gannaway (SIN) Kotetsu Boku (JPN) vs Eduard Folayang (PHL) Koji Ando (JPN) vs Zorobabel Moreira (BRA)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 018 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 018

Alaa Mazloum (EGY) vs Peter Davis (MAS) Casey Suire (USA) vs Raymond Tan (MAS) Narantungalag Jadambaa (MGL) vs Koji Oishi (JAP)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 017 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 017

Ev Ting (MAS) vs Yohan Mulia Legowo (INA) Ruel Catalan (PHL) vs Gianni Subba (MAS) Ali Yaakub (MAS) vs Dejdamrong sor Amnuaysirichoke (THA) Caros Fodor (USA) vs Vuyisile Colossa (RSA)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 016 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 016

Kamal Shalorus (IRN) vs Eduard Folayang (PHL) Yusup Saadulaev (RUS) vs Leandro Issa (BRA) Mona Samir (EGY) vs Angela Lee (SGP) Igor Svirid (KAZ) vs Leandro Ataides (BRA)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 015 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 015

Rey Docyogen (PHL) vs Shinichi Kojima (JPN AJ Lias Mansor (MAS) vs (Melvin Yeoh (MAS) Dae Hwan Kim (KOR) vs Kevin Belingon (PHL) Ben Askren (USA) vs Nobutatsu Suzuki (JPN)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 014 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 014

Chi Lewis-Parry (ENG) vs Alain Ngalani (HKG) Jomanz Omanz (PHL) vs Dejdamrong Sor Amnuaysirichoke (THA) Joshua Alvarez (GUM) vs Koetsu Okazaki ( JPN) Honorio Banario (PHL) vs Koji Oishi (JPN)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 013 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 013

Kotetsu Boku (JPN) vs Arnaud Lepont (FRA) Vincent Latoel (NDL) vs Eddie Ng (HKG) Masakatsu Ueda (JPN) vs Bibiano Fernandes (BRA)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 012 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 012

Aya Saeid Saber (EGY) vs Ana Julaton (USA) Jake Butler (USA) vs James Kouame (CAN) Rafael Nunes (BRA) vs Koji Ando (JPN) Kosuke Suzuki (Japan vs Adriano Moraes (BRA)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 011 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 011

Gianni Subba (MLY) vs Chen Yun Ting (MLY) Dae Hwan Kim (KOR) vs Thanh Vu (AUS) David Aranda (ESP) vs Kevin Belingon (PHL) Kentaro Watanabe (JPN) vs Geje Eustaquio (PHL)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 010 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 010

Rob Lisita (AUS) vs Yusuke Kawanago (JPN) Willy Ni (NDL) vs Vincent Latoel (IDA) Arnaud Lepont (FRA) vs Eddie Ng (HKG) Brock Larson (USA) vs Nobutatsu Suzuki (JPN)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 008 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 008

Leo Krishna vs Peter Davis Thanu Vu vs Kevin Belingon Jens Pulver vs Masakatsu Ueda Shinya Aoki vs Cody Stevens

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 007 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 007

VU vs. MOHD ZHAO vs PULVER SUZUKI vs BARONI BOKU vs COLOSSA

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 006 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 006

HEI LI vs LANGDOWN SONG vs UEDA SAADULAEV vs BELINGON OISHI vs BANARIO

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 004 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 004

Mahmoud Hassan (EGY) vs Alain Ngalani (HKG) Vaughn Donayre (PHL) vs Mohamad Walid (SYR) Aya Saber (EGY) vs Angela Lee (SNG) Bibiano Fernandes (BRA) vs Soo Chul Kim (KOR)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 003 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 003

Willy Ni (NDL) vs Caros Fodor (USA) Sylvain Potard (FRA) vs (USA) Narantugalag Jadambaa (MGL) vs Honorio Banario (PHI) Bakhtiyar Abbasov (AZE) vs Ben Askren (USA)

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 002 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 002

Raymond Tan (MAS) vs Radeem Rahman (SNG) James McSweeney (GBR) vs Chris Lokteff (AUS) ONE Classroom - Angela Lee teaches the twister Leandro Ataides (BRA) vs Tatsuya Mizuno (JPN) Roger Huerta (USA) vs Christian Holley (GBR) Soo Chul Kim (KOR) vs (Leandro Issa (BRA) - Bantamweight Championship

Watch Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 001 now

Total Combat Presents ONE Championship Episode 001

Rayner Kinsiong (MAS) vs Eliot Corley (USA) - Catchweight Major Overall (USA) vs Bruno Pucci (BRA) - Featherweight Vuyisile Colossa (RSA) vs Lowen Tynanes (USA) - Lightweight Kotetsu Boku (JPN) vs Zorobabel Moreira (BRA) - Lightweight Championship

Sport Now